Friday, November 30, 2012

My Cousin's Daughter is a THIEF!!!

Here it is folks, this is what I've been waitin' for since the beginnin' of summer. I hadda keep this info on the down-low for all this time cuz the shit hadn't yet hit the fan.....but, it did NOW!


My cousin's "precious" daughter, Dr. Heather Gansel of Kent, CT, has finally been charged with embezzlin' her grandmother's (MY aunt's) estate. Trust me, the amount stated in the news article is far less than what she REALLY stole. And personally, I think both her mother (my cousin) AND her father also played a HUGE part in this:

http://stamford.dailyvoice.com/police-fire/stamford-woman-charged-embezzling-grandmother


Oh yeah, I'm gonna shout this shit from the rooftops if I've gotta. I'm out for blood ;-)

4 comments:

WooleyBugger said...

That is a piece of trash. And then there is the comment about Harming her reputation. What kind of bullshit comment is that worrying about harming a thiefs reputation.

Anonymous said...

Do you mind if I quote a few of your posts as long as I provide credit and sources back to your webpage?
My blog is in the very same niche as yours and my visitors would genuinely benefit from some of
the information you provide here. Please let me know if this alright
with you. Regards!
Also visit my homepage ... the diet solution

Anonymous said...

They may be the only real bit of machines you need and they
can pay for by themselves in significantly less than a yr
in contrast to intending to a fitness center.
Look into my page ... Price of dumbbells

Anonymous said...

My brother recommended I may like this web site.
He was once entirely right. This post actually made my day.
You can not consider just how a lot time I had spent for this information!
Thanks!

Feel free to visit my site online liability insurance